Order before 3pm for Next Working Day Delivery More Info

O’Neill Superlite John SUP Wetsuit Black and Grey

O’Neill Superlite John SUP Wetsuit Black and Grey

0 out of 5

£69.95

SKU: 4302-T12
Clear
View basket

Description

This O’Neill Superlite John SUP Wetsuit,2mm thick, is designed to provide lightweight protection for any surface watersports including SUP and all paddle sports. The 100% super-stretch neoprene material makes the suit very flexible and keep you comfortable in the water. The front zip is easy to reach without help from others. The flatlock stitched seams make the wetsuit much more durable and fit all shapes of bodies.

Product Info & Care

Weight2500 g
Brand

O'Neill

Adult VestHeight (cm)Weight (kg)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)
2X-Small168-17352-5990-9370-72
X-Small170-17557-6493-9572-75
Small Short166-17159-6895-9975-79
Small173-17861-7095-9975-79
Small Tall183-18866-7595-9975-79
Medium Short169-17466-7599-10479-84
Medium175-18070-7799-10479-84
Medium Tall185-19173-8299-10479-84
Large Small171-17773-82104-11084-89
Large178-18377-86104-11084-89
Large Tall188-19382-91104-11084-89
X-Large Short174-17982-91110-11789-94
X-Large180-18586-95110-11789-94
X-Large Tall191-19691-100110-11789-94
2X-Large183-18895-104117-12394-99
3X-Large183-191104-113123-13099-112
4X-Large185-193113-122130-136112-122

There are no questions yet. Be the first to ask a question about this product.

Only registered users are eligible to enter questions
You've just added this product to the cart: