Order before 3pm for Next Working Day Delivery More Info

O’Neill Superlite John 2mm Men’s Wetsuit Black/Blue

O’Neill Superlite John 2mm Men’s Wetsuit Black/Blue

£69.95

SKU: 4302-A19
Clear
View basket

Description

When buying Wetsuits, you just can’t ignore O’Neill.  This Superlite John SUP Wetsuit,2mm thick, is designed to provide lightweight protection for any surface watersports including SUP and all paddle sports.

The 100% super stretch neoprene material makes the suit very flexible and keeps you comfortable in the water. The front zip is easy to reach without help from others. The flatlock stitched seams make the wetsuit much more durable and fit all shapes of bodies.

Product Info & Care

WeightN/A
DimensionsN/A

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “O’Neill Superlite John 2mm Men’s Wetsuit Black/Blue”

Adult VestHeight (cm)Weight (kg)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)
2X-Small168-17352-5990-9370-72
X-Small170-17557-6493-9572-75
Small Short166-17159-6895-9975-79
Small173-17861-7095-9975-79
Small Tall183-18866-7595-9975-79
Medium Short169-17466-7599-10479-84
Medium175-18070-7799-10479-84
Medium Tall185-19173-8299-10479-84
Large Small171-17773-82104-11084-89
Large178-18377-86104-11084-89
Large Tall188-19382-91104-11084-89
X-Large Short174-17982-91110-11789-94
X-Large180-18586-95110-11789-94
X-Large Tall191-19691-100110-11789-94
2X-Large183-18895-104117-12394-99
3X-Large183-191104-113123-13099-112
4X-Large185-193113-122130-136112-122

There are no questions yet. Be the first to ask a question about this product.

Only registered users are eligible to enter questions
You've just added this product to the cart: