Order before 3pm for Next Working Day Delivery More Info

O’Neill Mens Hammer 2mm Long Sleeve Shorty Black/Sea/Lime

O’Neill Mens Hammer 2mm Long Sleeve Shorty Black/Sea/Lime

0 out of 5

£59.95

SKU: 4292-W89
Clear
View basket

Product Info & Care

Weight2000 g
Brand

O'Neill

Adult VestHeight (cm)Weight (kg)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)
2X-Small168-17352-5990-9370-72
X-Small170-17557-6493-9572-75
Small Short166-17159-6895-9975-79
Small173-17861-7095-9975-79
Small Tall183-18866-7595-9975-79
Medium Short169-17466-7599-10479-84
Medium175-18070-7799-10479-84
Medium Tall185-19173-8299-10479-84
Large Small171-17773-82104-11084-89
Large178-18377-86104-11084-89
Large Tall188-19382-91104-11084-89
X-Large Short174-17982-91110-11789-94
X-Large180-18586-95110-11789-94
X-Large Tall191-19691-100110-11789-94
2X-Large183-18895-104117-12394-99
3X-Large183-191104-113123-13099-112
4X-Large185-193113-122130-136112-122

There are no questions yet. Be the first to ask a question about this product.

Only registered users are eligible to enter questions
You've just added this product to the cart: